Further Java: 14:00 – 16:00   31/10, 7/11, 14/11, 21/11, 28/11

Time

PC

CRSID

Name

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL001

jk509

James King

0*

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL002

tps30

Tom Sparrow

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL003

wjto2

Will Oram

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL004

sb814

Simon Blessenohl

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL005

ad584

Andrius Dagys

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL006

au231

Antanas Ursulis

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL007

tg319

Timothy Goh

0

1*

2*

3*

4*

5*

14:00-16:00

PCCL008

jg595

James Grant

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL011

rg428

Roland Glotnis

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL012

wro20

William Ouldridge

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL013

db538

David Brazdil

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL014

nm480

Nikola Mrksic

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL015

thdy2

Danny Yuan

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL016

rsm54

Rory McCann

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL017

jk510

John Knox

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL018

ss958

Simon Sidor

0*

1*

2

3*

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL019

cm630

Christos Makris

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL021

cw470

Clemens Winter

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL022

vk283

Vladimir Kovalev

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL023

hr309

Harry Ragan

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL024

dg374

Dan Green

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL025

fpfl2

Forbes Lindesay

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL026

ns507

Nick Spooner

0*

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL027

oa235

Olly Andrade

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL028

hh360

Heidi Howard

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL029

sqds2

Daniel Sim

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL031

sm859

Shreedipta Mitra

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL032

ms955

Max Spencer

0*

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL033

tec38

Thomas Chetwin

0*

1*

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL034

ab914

Alex Barley

0*

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL035

tls31

Thom Sutcliffe

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL036

afo22

Amy O’ Sullivan

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL037

mg585

Marcus Gare

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL038

ajh239

Alex Horsman

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL039

jbw30

Jack Whyte

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL041

djb218

David Barker

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL042

pt332

Peter Takacs

 

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL043

icb26

Ian Baker

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL044

cw471

Chris Warrington

0

1

2

3

4

5

14:00-16:00

PCCL045

nn256

Nicholas Ngorok

0*

1

2

3

4

5

 

Further Java: 16:00 – 18:00   31/10, 7/11, 14/11, 21/11, 28/11

Time

PC

CRSID

Name

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL071

tcs40

Tom Smith

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL069

jwm40

James Morley

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL068

em487

Eduardo Munoz

0

1*

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL067

cs648

Charlie Shepherd

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL066

yz369

Yifan Zhao

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL065

irt24

Raluca Turc

0

1

2*

3*

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL064

cr437

Colin Rothwell

0

1*

2*

3*

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL063

kp368

Karina Palyutina

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL062

ods22

Dan Sanduleac

0

1

2*

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL061

mt521

Matt Thomson

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL059

nrc39

Nick Chambers

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL058

sp590

Sunoo Park

0

1*

2*

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL057

jlw70

Jennifer Woods

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL056

mjc240

Matthew Cheetham

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL055

cje46

Calum Eadie

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL054

hc365

Hugh Collins

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL053

sp598

Sam Pattuzzi

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL052

wyc29

Wing Chan

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL051

bjt38

Ben Thorner

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL049

mg541

Matthew Gadd

0

1

2

3*

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL048

mt519

Mona Taebipour

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL047

mb809

Matas Brazdeikis

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL046

fh291

Frederic Heath-Renn

0

1

2*

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL045

pc424

Peter Conn

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL044

gn243

George Newson

0

1

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL043

dje38

Dylan Ede

0*

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL042

jmm208

Joel Moss

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL041

oo238

Oleg Osmjans

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL039

al552

Andrew Lee

0*

1*

2*

3*

4*

5*

16:00-18:00

PCCL038

hn263

Hao Ni

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL037

jb705

James Brashko

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL036

jwd38

Joaquim d’Souza

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL035

smi29

Simon Iremonger

0

1

2

3

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL034

yl431

Yolanda Liu

0

1

2

3

4

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL033

lab61

Lewis Brown

0

1*

2

3*

4

5

16:00-18:00

PCCL032

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL031

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL029

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL028

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00-18:00

PCCL027