Java 1A Practical Class


Table of Contents

Session 1 10:00-12:00
Session 2 12:00-14:00
Session 3 14:00-16:00
Session 4 16:00-18:00

Session 1 10:00-12:00

NameCRSIDWorkstation
Ishaan Aggarwalia264501
Thomas Alexanderta299502
Harry Askhamha293503
Andrius Aucinasaa535504
Jack Bastowjb637505
Jason Raymond Belljrb95506
Benjamin Blumebb379507
Seth Bresnettsgb35508
Frederick Peter Brewinfpb22509
Benedict Broybjb43510
Harry David Cameronhdc21511
Qi Chenqc217512
Oliver Chickoc243513
Michael Jonathan Aimes Clarkmjac4514
Valentin Dalibardvd241515
Samuel Eaton-Rosense289516
Sebastian Probst Eidespe24517
Jennifer Falconerjkf28518
Shaun Hallsh580519
Christian Ross Handscrh55520
Graham Helliwellgh323521
Mark William Hoganmwh27522
Jonathan David Humphriesjdh56523
Vaiva Imbrasaitevi206524
Adona Iosifali22525
David Ironsdi227526
Jakub Kaplanjk451527
Piya Anindita Nathpan23528
L Robinslr331529
Vytautas Vaitukaitisvv236530
Stella Rose Wilson-Haffendensrw45531
   

Session 2 12:00-14:00

NameCRSIDWorkstation
Chad Allenchga2501
Alan Aralbayevaa537502
Ralph Bartonrob25503
Jonathan David Benwelljdb65504
M Bindermb706505
Adam Bowdenadb61506
James Christopher Bownjcb84507
Chloe Louise Brownclb76508
Apiwat Chantawibulac629509
Niang Jun Chennc344510
Ruxandra Codreanurc478511
Mateusz Drozdzynskimd481512
Taliesin David Edwardstde21513
Sebastian Hollingtonsh583514
Henry Richard Hugheshrh32515
Xiang Jiangxj216516
Jae Myung Christopher Kimjmck3517
Maria Karoliina Lehtinenmkl25518
Rao Lirl374519
Martin Christoph Maasmcm57520
Johannes Karel Mohrmannjkm47521
Daniel John Montgomerydjm208522
Herman Narulahn248523
Ali Moeen Nawazishamn36524
James Nevejn283525
Nam Long Phamnlp27526
Christopher Powellcp398527
Tony Tian Qinttq20528
Ludwig Schmidtls475529
Christopher Spencercs560530
Jessica Watersjw594531
Scott Robert Whittakersrw42532

Session 3 14:00-16:00

NameCRSIDWorkstation
Luke Daniel Atkinsonlda23501
Jonathan Brightonjrb96502
Yarden Brodyyb226503
C Campbellcjc98504
Alistair Creeac617505
Laurie Griffithsljg39506
Tim Harrisonth347507
J Haynesjh662508
Harry Huanghh328509
Sam Hyatt-Twynamsrh50510
Samir Javerisj350511
Alexander Matthew Jonesamj47512
P Joniskispj265513
Rhodri Karimrk395514
Elliott Paul Katzepk23515
Robert Allen Kehresrak43516
Dmytro Kislovdk382517
W Kozlowskiwk242518
David Kraljicdk379519
Rasmus Jacobsen Kyngrjk43520
J Lipkinjl539521
J Longstaffejbl30522
Julian Majm664523
David MacKenziedcm39524
Michael McLeodmm731525
Michail Michailidismm737526
David Moodydm484527
J Mosakowskijm668528
Thomas Ngcltn2529
Aleksandar Nikolican340530
James Parkinsonjdp40531
Riccardo Pavesirp386532

Session 4 16:00-18:00

NameCRSIDWorkstation
M Peckmsp36501
Mark Pender-Baremp525502
David Harry Piggottdhp26503
Tom Pricetp294504
Lottie Rees-Roderickchr30505
D Reiddr336506
Sophie Rennersar67507
Christopher Revellcr395508
Peter John Robert Reynoldspjrr2509
Alan Rodriguesarr43510
Nutthaporn Sethasathienns450511
Yingke Shanys333512
Stephen Shawss837513
Kester Shawcroftkls72514
Akiyoshi Shiotanias935515
A Smithajs261516
Martin Stoevms820517
Peter Sumnerps488518
D Sutherlanddws28519
Noam Szpirons447520
Marie-Lise Tassonimlt35521
William Taylorwt228522
D Thomasdrt24523
Stephen Simon Tordoffsst32524
E Tylaiteet300525
Kai van Duurenkv250526
Ilya Vilenskyiv228527
Jody Natalie Vokesniuv2528
Tom Whitetfmw2529
Richard John Whitehouserjw201530
J Winterjdw55531
Daniel Albert Wrightdaw68532

Copyright Alastair R. Beresford and Andrew C. Rice 2008,2009