LINDH Thomas, KTH-Haninge (Royal Inst of Tech)
CAMPBELL Andrew, Columbia University
RAMAKRISHNAN K.K., AT&T Research
HJALMTYSSON Gisli, AT&T Research
PETRACK Scott, Vocaltec
SIRKAY Vinai, FORE Systems
BERGKVIST Joakim, Telia Research
ESAKI Hiroshi, Toshiba
REKHTER Yakov, Cisco Systems
PAU Louis-Francois, Ericsson
HOPPER Andy, ORL and CUCL
ZIELINSKI Krzysztof, Univ of Mining and Metallurgy; Cracow
GUNTER Carl, University of Pennsylvania
OLIVER Huw, HP Labs Bristol
MUIR Steve, University of Pennsylvania
BRADBURY Richard, Cambridge
PRATT Ian, Cambridge
WA Jennifer Li Kam, Cambridge
KHAN Naeem, Cambridge
ROONEY Sean, Cambridge
CHUANG Shaw, Cambridge
HAND Steve, Cambridge
CHEN Xiaobao, Cambridge
BOS Herbert, Cambridge
OPARAH Don, Cambridge
STRATFORD Neil, Cambridge
MENAGE Paul, Cambridge
GORDON Dan, Cambridge
BARHAM Paul, Cambridge
BLACK Richard, Cambridge
HALL James, Cambridge
FAIRBAIRNS Robin, Cambridge
SABATINO Roberto, Cambridge
MOORE Andrew, Cambridge
IDIRENE Nasser, Cambridge
REED Dickon, Cambridge
EARLY Steve, Cambridge
DONNELLY Austin, Cambridge
HALLS David, Cambridge
KELLY Frank, Cambridge
GIBBENS Richard, Cambridge
LINDBERG Mr. Conny, Ericsson Infocom AB
ALEXANDER Scott, University of Pennsylvania
WANG Weiguo, Institute of Systems Science
TOSSE Ralf, Tech Univesity of Ilmenau
RINK Wolfram, Tech University Ilmenau
ALLEN John, GPT Limited
DENT Graham, GPT Limited
PSIMENATOS Nicholas, Bell Canada
LAZAR Aurel A., Columbia University
DAVISON Rob, BT Labs
REECE Mr. Paul, BT
CLARKE Peter, BT Labs
LEIDHAMMAR Rolf, Ericsson Radio Systems
SCHMID Rolf M., Ascom Tech
NGOH Lek-Heng, Institute of Systems Science
ELSHIEWY Dr. Nabiel, NEC Europe C&C Research Labs
IWASAKI Mr. Susumi, NEC Europe C&C Research Labs
PEPPER Andrew, somewhere.com
GEIPL Michael, Deutsche Telekom AG
CHAN Mun Choon, Columbia University
EDWARDS Chris, Lancaster University
BUGA Walter, Bell Labs
PRICE Stan, Price Project Servs
PROCTOR Richard, GPT Limited
CUERVO Fernando, Nortel Interactive Broadband
STADLER Rolf, CTR/Columbia University
SUZUKI Masaaki, NEC USA
STOYE William, ATM Limited
B.WEINSTEIN Stephen, NEC USA
LIMONGIELLO Armando, Telecom Italia
RASANEN Juhana, Helsinki University of Tech
HERBERT Andrew, APM
WEDLUND Ms Elin, Ericsson Telecom AB
COENE Lode, Siemens Atea
SKINGSLEY David, BT
DANN Tony, BT
DAVIES Elwyn B, Origin UK/AT
TORSTENSSON Soren, Ericsson Infocom AB
KOPONEN Petteri, Helsinki University of Tech
MAPP Glenford, Olivetti-Oracle Research Lab
MURPHY Brendan, Olivetti-Oracle Research Lab
HODGES Steve, Olivetti-Oracle Research Lab
TAM Ivan Ming-Chit, Institute of Systems Science
FOO Soo Mee, Ngee Ann Polytechnic
RUDDLE Alan, University of Glasgow
MERWE Kobus van der, Cambridge
GREAVES David, Cambridge
HENNING Ian, BT Labs
MONOGIOUDIS Pantelis, Lucent Technologies
FREEDMAN Daniel, IBM UK
STANLEY-SMITH John, IBM UK
CROSBY Simon, Cambridge
LESLIE Ian, Cambridge
SMITH Jonathan M., U. Penn. and Cambridge
MCAULEY Derek, University of Glasgow
NAYLON John, Cambridge Computer Lab
PEGLER David, Olivetti and Oracle Research Labs
ISAACS Rebecca, CUCL
LIM Koon-Seng, Columbia University
EVANS Joseph B., University of Kansas
SACKS Lionel, UCL
MARTINS Philippe, ENST
KALMANEK Chuck, AT&T Labs
USZOK Andrzej, University of Mining and Mettalurgy
SZYMASZEK Jakub, University of Mining & Metallurgy
MOORE Martin, BT Labs